Service Providers | PDS Portal of Mizoram

Service Providers

Sl.No Name of Agencies Address Contact
1 Mizofed Gas Aizawl 0389-230570
2 Suakchhunga Indane Distributor Zarkawt 0389-2341092
3 Zoram Indane Services Chaltlang 0389-2343140
4 Vanbuangi Gas Agency Model Veng 0389-2325268
5 Biakkungi Gas Agency Chanmari 0389-2341150
6 V.neihkunga Gas Agency Bawngkawn 0389-2349501
7 Zopuii Gas Agency Vaivakawn 0389-2347409
8 Caravan Gas Agency Zemabawk 0389-2350888
9 M&B Indane Gas Khatla 9612075813
10 Zothan Indane Gas Luangmual 0389-2335979
11 Mizoram Police Gas Agency Armed veng 9612715267
12 Kapliana Indane Gas Kulikawn 9436360895
13 Seling Gas Agency Seling 0389-2321247/9863362401
14 Southern Gas Agency Lunglei 0372-2324411/9436147351
15 Elpee Gas Agency Lunglei 9862509555
16 Fidelia Gas Agency Hnahthial 9862534018
17 Zomawii Gas Agency Tlabung 0372-2322555/9862224420
18 Mizofed Gas Saiha 9436149034
19 Khuma Gas Agency Lawngtlai 9436148132/9862012782
20 Mizofed Gas Kolasib 03837-220020/9612256134
21 Auva Gas Agency Vairengte 03837-2361303/9436150477
22 Mizofed Gas serchhip 03838-222253/9636145197
23 Mizofed Gas Mamit 0389-2565356/8974437244/9436153476
24 Mizofed Gas Champhai 03831-234814/8415851172
25 Mamawia Indane Gas Agency Khawzawl 03831-261225/9615490428
26 Grace Indane Gramin Vitrak Thenzawl 961215979/8974772325
27 Blue Mountain RGGLV Indane Agency Sangau 9862810491
28 Z&D RGGLV Indane Agency Ngopa 9862488897
29 Nuteii RGGLV Indane Agency Chawngte 9436198003
30 P.C RGGLV Indane Agency Thingfal 9612326221/897430
31 Sangi Indane Gramin Vitrak Darlawn 801489128
32 Mabiaki Indane Gramin Vitrak Saitual 9862363590
33 Liankunga Indane Gramin Vitrak W.Phaileng 8014533418
34 Ramliana Indane Gramin Vitrak Kawnpui 9862860286
35 Puia Indane Gramin Vitrak Khawbung 9612739175
36 LTM Indane Gramin Vitrak Tuipang 9402127793
37 V.L Indane Gramin Vitrak Kawlkulh 9612048518
38 S.K Indane Gramin Vitrak Chhingchhip 9615234418/9612568248
39 Zoland Indane Gramin Vitrak Haulawng 9436781802
40 N.Vanlalphai Indane Gramin Vitrak N.Vanlalphai 9436140282
41 VLH Indane Gramin Vitrak Kawrthah 9436144454
42 Lalneihmawii, Gramin Vitrak Aibawk 9862566392
43 Chhangte Indane Gramin Vitrak Bungtlang 'S' 9612178611
44 Ralsum Indane Gramin Vitrak Sakawrdai 9436386151
45 CCR Indane Gramin Vitrak Lengpui 9436374454
46 Muani Indane Gramin Vitrak Lungsen 9436763203/9402590796
47 Paniel Indane Gramin Vitrak Biate 9615354489
48 Saia & Sons Indane Gramin Vitrak Hnahlan 9436350194/9615961952
49 K.L Indane Gramin Vitrak Reiek 9436198258
50 C.L Indane Gramin Vitrak Rawpui 9612028190
Name of Pump Name of Company District City / Town / Village Location / Street / Veng
MIZOFED IOC Aizawl West Aizawl Treasury Square
Hrangbana IOC Aizawl East Aizawl Bawngkawn
Hauva IOC Aizawl East Aizawl Bawngkawn
Zangena IOC Aizawl East Aizawl Ramhlun 'N'
Lalbiakliana IOC Aizawl East Aizawl Ramhlun 'N'
Lalsangliana IOC Aizawl East Aizawl Edenthar
Lalboia IOC Aizawl East Aizawl Hunthar
Lalthanzuala IOC Aizawl West Aizawl Sairang Road
Lalnghakliana IOC Aizawl West Aizawl Kulikawn
Singson HPCL Aizawl East Aizawl Hunthar
Lengpui HPCL Aizawl West Aizawl Lengpui
J.Rama F/S IOC Saiha Saiha Saiha
MIZOFED IOC Lawngtlai Lawngtlai Lawngtlai
MIZOFED IOC Lunglei Lunglei Lunglei
MIZOFED IOC Lunglei Lunglei Hnahthial
MIZOFED IOC Champhai Champhai Champhai
MIZOFED IOC Kolasib Kolasib Kolasib
MIZOFED IOC Vairengte Vairengte Vairengte
RD Petrol Pump ESSAR Champhai Champhai Champhai
ATS FILLING STATION IOC kolasib kolasib kolasib
THUAMA F/S IOC Aizawl East Aizawl East Seling
P.B.Lalzuithanga F/S IOC Serchhip Serchhip Serchhip
Lalruatkima HPCL Aizawl West Aizawl West Rangvamual
Shop \ Store - Agent \ Retailer District City / Town / Village Mobile Phone
M/S Sunrise Roller Flour Mill Aizawl East Zuangtui
M/S H.P Modern Flour Mill Aizawl East Aizawl
Zote Modern Atta Chakki Mill Aizawl East Aizawl
M/S BCA Flour Mill Kolasib Vairengte
City / Town / Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
AIZAWL (NT) AIZAWL VENGLAI SANGNEIHVELA
AIZAWL (NT) ARMED VENG NORTH - I LALTHANPARI
AIZAWL (NT) ARMED VENG NORTH - II H KHAWLTHANGI
AIZAWL (NT) ARMED VENG SOUTH - I LALZARLIANI
AIZAWL (NT) ARMED VENG SOUTH - II BIAKHLIRI
AIZAWL (NT) ARMED VENG SOUTH - III LALHRUAITLUANGI
AIZAWL (NT) BAWNGKAWN - I R LALZAWNI
AIZAWL (NT) BAWNGKAWN - II K.LALTLUANGLIANA
AIZAWL (NT) BAWNGKAWN - III ZOTHANKIMI
AIZAWL (NT) BAWNGKAWN SOUTH LALSANGI
AIZAWL (NT) CHALTLANG - I LALRINDIKI
AIZAWL (NT) CHALTLANG - II LALSANGPUII
AIZAWL (NT) CHALTLANG - III R LALRAMPARI
AIZAWL (NT) CHALTLANG - IV LALNGHETA
AIZAWL (NT) CHANMARI EAST - I RK JOHNSON
AIZAWL (NT) CHANMARI EAST - II LALNUNMAWII
AIZAWL (NT) CHANMARI WEST - I LALRINGLIANI
AIZAWL (NT) CHANMARI WEST - II REMSANGPUII
AIZAWL (NT) CHANMARI WEST - III LALKHAWTHANGI
AIZAWL (NT) CHHINGA VENG - I LALSANGPUIA
AIZAWL (NT) CHHINGA VENG - II ZOTHANPARI
AIZAWL (NT) CHHINGA VENG - III LALKUNGI
AIZAWL (NT) CHITE J LALDAWNGLIANA
AIZAWL (NT) DAWRPUI - I LALRINTHANGI
AIZAWL (NT) DAWRPUI - II ZORAMA
AIZAWL (NT) DURTLANG - I R THANKUNGA
AIZAWL (NT) DURTLANG - II MALSAWMTLUANGI
AIZAWL (NT) DURTLANG LEITAN - I C LALRINMAWIA
AIZAWL (NT) DURTLANG LEITAN - II LALBIAKZAMI
AIZAWL (NT) DURTLANG NORTH ZAHMINGSANGA
AIZAWL (NT) EDENTHAR LALLAWMKIMI
AIZAWL (NT) ELECTRIC VENG - I VANLALRUATI
AIZAWL (NT) ELECTRIC VENG - II LALBIAKMAWIA
AIZAWL (NT) FALKLAND VANSANGZELA
AIZAWL (NT) HERMON CHILDREN HOME DIRECT ALLOTMENT
AIZAWL (NT) LAIPUITLANG K LAWMZUALI
AIZAWL (NT) LUNGBIAL B.LALHLUPUII
AIZAWL (NT) MUANNA VENG SHALOM PHIRTHANGI
AIZAWL (NT) PLHIV+ THROUGH CONCERNED RETAILER
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN NORTH - I H LALNUNTLUANGA
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN NORTH - II LALCHAWILIANI
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN NORTH - III RC ZAUVA
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN SOUTH - I K.VANRAMMAWII
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN SOUTH - II VANNUNI
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN SOUTH - III LALRINPUII
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN SPORT COMPLEX R THANGZUALA
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN VENGLAI LALROTHANGA
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN VENGTHAR - I A ZOMUANA
AIZAWL (NT) RAMHLUN VENGTHAR - II LALAWMPUII
AIZAWL (NT) RAMTHAR - I PC LALHLIRA
AIZAWL (NT) RAMTHAR - II RC LALROPUIA
AIZAWL (NT) RAMTHAR NORTH LALHNEHZAUVA
AIZAWL (NT) SARON VENG K LALRINGLIANI
AIZAWL (NT) SELESIH ZOHMANGAIHI
AIZAWL (NT) SINNER''S FRIEND DIRECT ALLOTMENT
AIZAWL (NT) SPECIAL BLIND SCHOOL DIRECT ALLOTMENT
AIZAWL (NT) THUAMPUI T.PAHLIRA
AIZAWL (NT) TNT DIRECT ALLOTMENT
AIZAWL (NT) TUITHIANG R.LALBIAKZAUVI
AIZAWL (NT) ZARKAWT LALRAMZIDINGA
AIZAWL (NT) ZEMABAWK - I LALNGAIHSAKI
AIZAWL (NT) ZEMABAWK - II LALHMINGSANGI
AIZAWL (NT) ZEMABAWK - III LALRINAWMI
AIZAWL (NT) ZEMABAWK KANANTHAR R. LALREMRUATI
AIZAWL (NT) ZEMABAWK NORTH R LALCHUNGNUNGA
AIZAWL (NT) ZUANGTUI LALCHHANCHHUAHA
BUHBAN BUHBAN H.LALRINCHHANA
C.T.I. SESAWNG SESAWNG II & CTI LALNITHANGI
CHHANCHHUAHNA KHAWPUI CHHANCHHUAHNA KHAWPUI CHHINGPUII
DAIDO DAIDO LALHUAPZAUVA
DARLAWN (NT) DAMDIAI VULLIANA
DARLAWN (NT) DARLAWN - I DAVID LALBUATSAIHA
DARLAWN (NT) DARLAWN - II LALSANGLIANA
DARLAWN (NT) DARLAWN - III R.C.LALHMUNMAWIA
DARLAWN (NT) DARLAWN - IV D.L.NGAIHAWMA
DARLAWN (NT) DARLAWN - V LALTHLENGLIANI
DARLAWNG DARLAWNG LALHRUAIMAWII
DILKHAN DILKHAN FRANCIS THANGZAHLUNA
E.PHAILENG EAST PHAILENG - I LALZUITHANGA
E.PHAILENG EAST PHAILENG - II HJ ZARLIANA
HMUNNGHAK HMUNNGHAK LALZIDINGA
KANI MAUCHAR - I LALCHUNGNUNGA
KANI MAUCHAR - II ELSADAI LALHMINGMAWII
KEPRAN KEPRAN - I RODINGLIANA
KEPRAN KEPRAN - II ZOHMINGTHANGA
KHANPUI KHANPUI - I LALRINAWMI
KHANPUI KHANPUI - II ZOHMINGLIANA
KHAWLIAN KHAWLIAN - I LALTLANLIANA
KHAWLIAN KHAWLIAN - II LALSANGZELA
KHAWPUAR KHAWPUAR M.S.DAWNGLIANA
KHAWRUHLIAN KHAWRUHLIAN - I LALFAKAWMA CHAWNGTHU
KHAWRUHLIAN KHAWRUHLIAN - II B VANLALSAWMA
LAILAK LAILAK LALNUNMAWII
LAMHERH LAMHERH LALPARMAWIA
LENCHIM LENCHIM LALHMANGAIHZUALI
LOWER SAKAWRDAI SAKAWRDAI - I DAMHAUHVA
LOWER SAKAWRDAI SAKAWRDAI - II RALZAPLIANA
LOWER SAKAWRDAI SAKAWRDAI - III SUNDAYTHANGA
LUANGPAWN LUANGPAWN MANGKHUMA
LUNGSUM LUNGSUM R.LALSANGBERA
MAITE MAITE - I P.C.LALDAWNGLIANA
MAITE MAITE - II MALSAWMKIMA PACHUAU
MUALPHENG MUALPHENG ROHMINGTHANGA
MUTHI MUTHI F RANGKHUMA
N.E.TLANGNUAM NE TLANGNUAM LIANZAMANGA
N.KHAWDUNGSEI NORTH KHAWDUNGSEI VANLALVUANI
N.KHAWLEK NORTH KHAWLEK R LALMALSAWMA
N.LUNGPHER N. LUNGPHER ZORAMLIANA
N.SERZAWL NORTH SERZAWL LALRINHLUA
N.TINGHMUN N TINGHMUN - I LALROKUNGA RALTE
N.TINGHMUN N TINGHMUN - II B.LALROMANA
NEW VERVEK DAMDIAI LALTHANZAUVA
NEW VERVEK NEW VERVEK - I H.ROPUIA
NEW VERVEK NEW VERVEK - II ROHMINGTHANGI
PALSANG PALSANG LALVULLIANA
PEHLAWN PEHLAWN - I LALAWMPUIA
PEHLAWN PEHLAWN - II LALTHALIANA
PHUAIBUANG PHUAIBUANG - I ZOHMINGMAWIA
PHUAIBUANG PHUAIBUANG - II T.C.LALCHUNGLURA
PHULLEN PHULLEN - I NGURBIAKA
PHULLEN PHULLEN - II RAMNGAIHAWMI
PHULMAWI PHULMAWI LALTHANPUII
RATU RATU - I K.SANGTHUAMA
RATU RATU - II SANGZUALA
RATU RATU - III R.RAMLIANI
SAILUTAR SAILUTAR LALROPUIA
SAITUAL (NT) KEIFANG 1 LALRINLIANI
SAITUAL (NT) KEIFANG 2 LALZABIAKA
SAITUAL (NT) RUALLUNG PC LALRIKHUMA
SAITUAL (NT) RULCHAWM C.LALRINMAWIA
SAITUAL (NT) SAITUAL - I ZARZOLIANA
SAITUAL (NT) SAITUAL - II B.LALRAMCHHANA
SAITUAL (NT) SAITUAL - III LALENGKIMI
SAWLENG SAWLENG - I LALDINGLIANA
SAWLENG SAWLENG - II CHAWNGPUII
SELING SELING - I THANTHUAM SAILO
SELING SELING - II C.LALSAWMI
SESAWNG SESAWNG - I ZACHHUNGI
SIHFA SIHFA K.LALNUNPUIA
SIHPHIR SIHPHIR VENGHLUN LALNUNTLUANGA SAILO
SUANGPUILAWN SUANGPUILAWN - I LALREMSANGI
SUANGPUILAWN SUANGPUILAWN - II SANGLURA
SUNHLUCHHIP SUNHLUCHHIP LALDINGA
TAWIZO TAWIZO T.C.LALDINGNGHETA
THANGLAILUNG THANGLAILUNG C DENGMAWIA
THINGSAT THINGSAT VANRAMZAUVA
THINGSUL TLANGNUAM THINGSUL TLANGNUAM ZOLURA CHHANGTE
THINGSULTHLIAH THINGSULTHLIAH - I C.SATKUNGA
THINGSULTHLIAH THINGSULTHLIAH - II TEMPLEMAWII
THINGSULTHLIAH THINGSULTHLIAH - III THANGZIKA
TLUNGVEL TLUNGVEL - I C.LALKHAWSIAMI
TLUNGVEL TLUNGVEL - II RINGLIANA
TUALBUNG TUALBUNG LALTHANPARA
TUIRIAL AIRFIELD LALROTHANGA
TUIRIAL TUIRIAL LALHMUNSIAMI
UPPER SAKAWRDAI UPPER SAKAWRDAI LIANMAWII
VAITIN VAITIN - I MS DAWNGLIANA
VAITIN VAITIN - II LALMUANPUII
VANBAWNG VANBAWNG LALROSEMA
ZAWNGIN ZAWNGIN H.VANLALHLUNA
ZOHMUN ZOHMUN - I R.LALRINMAWII
ZOHMUN ZOHMUN - II LALZAIPUII
ZOHMUN ZOHMUN - III LALTHANSANGA
ZOKHAWTHIANG ZOKHAWTHIANG LALTHANGTAWIA
City\Town\Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
AIBAWK AIBAWK 1 LALMUANKIMI
AIBAWK AIBAWK 2 LALROPUIA
AILAWNG AILAWNG VANLALBELA
AIZAWL (NT) BETHLEHEM L 1 F.SAWMLIANA
AIZAWL (NT) BETHLEHEM L 2 LALAWMPUIA
AIZAWL (NT) BETHLEHEM L 3 LALREMRUATI
AIZAWL (NT) BETHLEHEM U 1 LALROHLUA
AIZAWL (NT) BETHLEHEM U 2 H.T.RAMHMINGLIANI
AIZAWL (NT) BUNGKAWN 1 LALMUANPUI
AIZAWL (NT) BUNGKAWN 2 SANGHMINGTHANGI
AIZAWL (NT) BUNGKAWN VT LALHMANLIANI
AIZAWL (NT) CAPITAL COMPLEX R.LALTHAZUALA
AIZAWL (NT) CENTRAL JAIL VENG C.PAWLDINGLIANI
AIZAWL (NT) CHAWLHHMUN 1 H.MALSAWMKIMA
AIZAWL (NT) CHAWLHHMUN 2 LALCHHUANMAWII
AIZAWL (NT) CHAWNPUI 1 LALZIKPUI
AIZAWL (NT) CHAWNPUI 2 R.LIANKHUMA
AIZAWL (NT) COLLEGE VENG H.LALZIRLIANA
AIZAWL (NT) DAM VENG C.LALPIANPUI
AIZAWL (NT) DAWRPUI VENGTHAR NGURCHHAWNA
AIZAWL (NT) DINTHAR 1 LALHMINGLIANA
AIZAWL (NT) DINTHAR 2 THANGHLUANI
AIZAWL (NT) DINTHAR 3 THANGHLUANI
AIZAWL (NT) DINTHAR 4 LALHMANGAIHI
AIZAWL (NT) GOVT COMPLEX LALRAMPARI
AIZAWL (NT) HLIMEN 1 RAMHMINGTHANGA
AIZAWL (NT) HLIMEN 2 ZOTHANKUNGI
AIZAWL (NT) HUNTHAR LALREMMAWIA
AIZAWL (NT) ITI 1 LALCHUANGKIMA
AIZAWL (NT) ITI 2 LALTHANSANGA
AIZAWL (NT) ITI 3 LALDAILOVA
AIZAWL (NT) KANAN LALENGMAWI
AIZAWL (NT) KHATLA 1 F.NEIHTLUANGA
AIZAWL (NT) KHATLA 2 E.LALDINPUIA
AIZAWL (NT) KHATLA EAST ZACHUNGNUNGI
AIZAWL (NT) KHATLA SOUTH HRANGKHUMA
AIZAWL (NT) KULIKAWN 1 ROTLUANGI
AIZAWL (NT) KULIKAWN 2 THANVELA
AIZAWL (NT) LAWIPU MIRA CHHETRI
AIZAWL (NT) LUANGMUAL VANLALROVI
AIZAWL (NT) LUNGVERH RONGURI
AIZAWL (NT) MAUBAWK 1 LALRAMNGHAKA
AIZAWL (NT) MAUBAWK 2 VANLALTLANI
AIZAWL (NT) MELTHUM LALREMFELA
AIZAWL (NT) MISSION VENG 1 JOHN LALBIAKHLUNA
AIZAWL (NT) MISSION VENG 2 H.LALTLANSANGA
AIZAWL (NT) MISSION VENG 3 LALREMRUATI SAILO
AIZAWL (NT) MISSION VENGTHLANG PC LALRAMZAUVA
AIZAWL (NT) MODEL VENG LALLIANVUNGA
AIZAWL (NT) NURSERY LALTHLENGKIMI
AIZAWL (NT) PHUNCHAWNG S.LALPIANGA
AIZAWL (NT) RANGVAMUAL LALRAMTHANGI
AIZAWL (NT) REPUBLIC 1 LALHMUAKLIANA
AIZAWL (NT) REPUBLIC 2 LALHMANGAIHZAUVA
AIZAWL (NT) REPUBLIC 3 LALTANPUII
AIZAWL (NT) REPUBLIC U SANGNEIHZUALA
AIZAWL (NT) REPUBLIC VT ZOTHANPARI
AIZAWL (NT) SAIKHAMAKAWN SAILOVI
AIZAWL (NT) SAKAWRTUICHHUN LALNUNPARI
AIZAWL (NT) SALEM VENG H.LALSIAMMAWIA
AIZAWL (NT) TANHRIL 1 LALBIAKTLUANGA
AIZAWL (NT) TANHRIL 2 K.ZONUNTHARI
AIZAWL (NT) THAKTHING FRANCIS LALHMANGAIHA
AIZAWL (NT) TLANGNUAM 1 H.PAKUNGA
AIZAWL (NT) TLANGNUAM 2 REMLALNGHAKA
AIZAWL (NT) TUIKHUAHTLANG LALRUATPUI
AIZAWL (NT) TUIKUAL N 1 BIAKMAWI
AIZAWL (NT) TUIKUAL N 2 ROCHHINGPUII
AIZAWL (NT) TUIKUAL S 1 REMSANGPUI
AIZAWL (NT) TUIKUAL S 2 LALRINGLIANI
AIZAWL (NT) TUIVAMIT LALTHANPUII
AIZAWL (NT) VAIVAKAWN LAIROCHHINGI
AIZAWL (NT) VENGHLUI LALRINMAWIA
AIZAWL (NT) VENGHNUAI LALTHANI
AIZAWL (NT) ZONUAM MANTHANGI
AIZAWL (NT) ZOTLANG C.LALTHANPUI
BAWLTE BAWLTE NGURDINGLIANA
BAWNGTHAH BAWNGTHAH VANLALDIKA
CHAMRING CHAMRING LALTHLENGLIANA
CHAWILUNG CHAWILUNG REMTHANGI
CHUNGTLANG CHUNGTLANG LALTHANMAWIA
DAPCHHUAH (TUTPHAI) DAPCHHUAH CHUANGKIMA
DARLUNG DARLUNG 1 RANGKHUMA
DARLUNG DARLUNG 2 DARCHHUNGA
DILZAWL DILZAWL LALHMUCHHUAKA
FALKAWN FALKAWN ZACHHUNGA
HMUIFANG HMUIFANG LALCHHANCHHUAHA
HMUNPUI HMUNPUI LALSANGLIANI
HREICHUK HREICHUK LALCHUNGNUNGA
HUALNGOHMUN HUALNGOHMUN K.DANIELA
KELSIH KELSIH LALSANGZELI
KHAWRIHNIM KHAWRIHNIM R.VANLALVENA
LAMCHHIP LAMCHHIP K.LALHRUAIZELA
LENGPUI (NT) LENGPUI 1 SAINGURI
LENGPUI (NT) LENGPUI 2 ZOSANGLIANI
LENGTE LENGTE LALHLIMPUI
LUNGLENG I LUNGLENG 1 LALRINMAWIA
LUNGPHUN LUNGPHUN C.THANHLIRA
LUNGSEI LUNGSEI LALNUNHLIMA
MUALLUNGTHU MUALLUNGTHU LALRAMSANGI
N. KANGHMUN KANGHMUN 1 K.ZOTHANTLUANGA
N. KANGHMUN KANGHMUN 2 MS DAWNGLIANA
N.LUNGLENG LUNGLENG N LALRAMHLUNA
NGHALCHAWM NGHALCHAWM F.ZORAMTHANGA
PHULPUI PHULPUI 1 HMANGAIHENGA
PHULPUI PHULPUI 2 LALRUATKIMA
RAWPUICHHIP RAWPUICHHIP LALNUNTLUANGA
REIEK REIEK 1 C.LALHMINGLIANA
REIEK REIEK 2 RONGURA
RULPUIHLIM RULPUIHLIM LALBIAKTLUANGA
S.MAUBUANG MAUBUANG LALBIAKSANGA
S.SABUAL S.SABUAL LALRINNGHETA
SAILAM SAILAM ZORAMNGHAKA
SAIRANG (NT) SAIRANG KAPLIANI
SAIRANG (NT) SAIRANG DINTHAR ZORAMTHARA
SAIRANG (NT) SAIRANG SIHHMUI LALREMRUATI
SAITLAW SAITLAW R.LALZAWMLIANA
SAMLUKHAI SAMLUKHAI 1 ZAIREMMAWIA
SAMLUKHAI SAMLUKHAI 2 LALLAWMA
SAMTLANG SAMTLANG ROHMINGTHANGA
SATEEK SATEEK H.ZOTHUAMA
SIALSUK SIALSUK 1 ZAKHUMA KAWLNI
SIALSUK SIALSUK 2 DARNGAIHCHHUNGA
SUMSUIH SUMSUIH ZORAMMUANA
TACHHIP TACHHIP LALROHLUA
THIAK THIAK 1 LALFAKZUALI
THIAK THIAK 2 LALROSANGA
THINGDAWL (MELRIAT) THINGDAWL (MELRIAT) VANLALZUIA
TUAHZAWL TUAHZAWL PC LALDINTHARA
W.LUNGDAR W.LUNGDAR 1 C.LALSANGZUALA
W.LUNGDAR W.LUNGDAR 2 KHAWLROKIMA
W.SERZAWL W.SERZAWL LALREMRUATI
City\Town\Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
AIDUZAWL AIDUZAWL B.LALFAKAWMA
BIATE (NT) BIATE 1 H.LALREMPUIA
BIATE (NT) BIATE 2 R.LALLUNGMUANA
BIATE (NT) BIATE 3 V.LALCHHUANAWMA
BUANG BUANG RODINPUIA
BULFEKZAWL BULFEKZAWL ZODINLIANA
BUNGZUNG BUNGZUNG LIANHMINGTHANGA
CHALRANG CHALRANG ROMAWII
CHAMPHAI (NT) BAZAR 1 PC KAPMAWI
CHAMPHAI (NT) BAZAR 2 DARHMINGTHANGA
CHAMPHAI (NT) BAZAR 3 LALTLANCHHUNGI
CHAMPHAI (NT) BETHEL 1 RONALD LALHMACHHUANA
CHAMPHAI (NT) BETHEL 2 R.LALDUHAWMI
CHAMPHAI (NT) CHHUNGTE NGOLAMNIANGI
CHAMPHAI (NT) DAWR VENG THANCHANGTHANGI
CHAMPHAI (NT) DINTHAR H.LALREMLIANA
CHAMPHAI (NT) ELECTRIC 1 HRANGTHANMAWI
CHAMPHAI (NT) ELECTRIC 2 JH ROKHUMA
CHAMPHAI (NT) HMUNHMELTHA 1 H.LALTHANGLIANA
CHAMPHAI (NT) HMUNHMELTHA 2 ZUILIANI
CHAMPHAI (NT) JAIL VENG ZANGURI
CHAMPHAI (NT) KAHRAWT 1 LALSAWIHNUNI
CHAMPHAI (NT) KAHRAWT 2 PC RUALZAKHUMA
CHAMPHAI (NT) KAHRAWT 3 LALREMLIANI
CHAMPHAI (NT) KANAN 1 BIAKMAWI
CHAMPHAI (NT) KANAN 2 ZALIANI
CHAMPHAI (NT) KEIFANGTLANG C.LALPIANMAWI
CHAMPHAI (NT) NEW CHAMPHAI KAWLHNUNA
CHAMPHAI (NT) RUANTLANG 1 LALRAMMUANA
CHAMPHAI (NT) RUANTLANG 2 LALHUNMAWIA
CHAMPHAI (NT) RUANTLANG 3 LALRINCHHANA
CHAMPHAI (NT) TLANGSAM 1 LALHMANGAIHZUALA
CHAMPHAI (NT) TLANGSAM 2 ROSANGPUI
CHAMPHAI (NT) TLANGSAM 3 VL RUATKIMA
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGLAI 1 F.VANLALTLUANGA
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGLAI 2 C.HRANGTHANKIMA
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGLAI 3 HRANGKIMI
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGSANG 1 H.LALHMINGTHANGI
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGSANG 2 LALHMANGAIHI
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGSANG 3 ZOTHANPARI
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGSANG 4 LALPARMAWI
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGTHAR 1 C.LALPIANGTHARA
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGTHAR 2 ROSIE LALNUNTLUANGI
CHAMPHAI (NT) VENGTHLANG N F.ZOTHANMAWI
CHAMPHAI (NT) ZION 1 LALZAMLIANI
CHAMPHAI (NT) ZION 2 LALRINTLUANGI
CHAMPHAI (NT) ZOTE 1 B.THANGVUNGA
CHAMPHAI (NT) ZOTE 2 K.LALRINKIMA
CHAMPHAI (NT) ZOTLANG 1 SELDINGA
CHAMPHAI (NT) ZOTLANG 2 LALAWMPUI
CHAMPHAI (NT) ZOTLANG 3 LALRINNGHETA
CHANGZAWL CHANGZAWL TB SIAMLIANA
CHAWNGTLAI CHAWNGTLAI 1 H.DENGTHANGA
CHAWNGTLAI CHAWNGTLAI 2 J.MANTHANGA
CHHAWRTUI CHHAWRTUI PC ROSANGA
CHIAHPUI LALZAKUNGA LALZAKUNGA
DILKAWN DILKAWN LALTHAWMMAWIA.
DULTE DULTE ROHMINGLIANA
DUNGTLANG (NEW) DUNGTLANG 2 PIANKHUMA
DUNGTLANG (OLD) DUNGTLANG 1 KAPROTHANGA
E.CHAWNGTUI CHAWNGTUI TANPUIA
E.THINGLIAN E.THINGLIAN LALENGMAWIA
E.THINGLIAN THINGLIAN SOUTH LALENGMAWIA
FARKAWN FARKAWN I KAWLRAMTHANGA.
FARKAWN FARKAWN II LALFAMKIMA.
FARKAWN FARKAWN III ZAIREMTLUANGA
HLIAPPUI HLAIPPUI LALCHHANHIMA.
HNAHLAN HNAHLAN 1 LALHMUNZAUA
HNAHLAN HNAHLAN 2 C.THANGPUII
HNAHLAN HNAHLAN 3 MARTIN KHUPA
HNAHLAN HNAHLAN 4 THANGGOMANGA
HNAHLAN HNAHLAN 5 AWINEMNGAII
HRIANGHMUN HRANGHMUN MUNGNGAIHLIANA
HRUAIKAWN (NEW) HRUAIKAWN 2 REMLALLAWMA
HRUAIKAWN (OLD) HRUAIKAWN 1 TLANGLAWMPUIA
KAWLBEM KAWLBEM SUANENMANGA
KAWLKULH KAWLKULH 1 SINGREMMAWIA
KAWLKULH KAWLKULH 2 RAMCHUNGLURA
KAWLKULH KAWLKULH 3 LALDAWLA
KELKANG KELKANG 1 JH LALDIKZUALA
KELKANG KELKANG 2 VANLALTHLAWNPEKA
KHANKAWN KHANKAWN I VANLALNGHETA
KHANKAWN KHANKAWN II NGUNCHEUVA
KHAWHAI (NT) KHAWHAI 1 ANTHONY ZONUNSIAMA
KHAWHAI (NT) KHAWHAI 2 LALCHHINGI
KHAWHAI (NT) KHAWHAI 3 ZORAMTHANGA
KHAWHAI (NT) KHAWHAI 4 LALBIAKZUALA
KHAWKAWN KHAWKAWN C.LALTANPUIA
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL ARRO LALNUNNEMI
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL ARRO VILLAGE ROLUNGMUANA
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL DARNGAWN LIANHLIRA
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL DINTHAR B.DARHMINGLIANA
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL ELECTRIC VANLALHAWII
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL HERMON RS LALROPEKA
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL HMUNCHENG CHUAUZIDINGI
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL KAWNZAR JH RUALKHUMA
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL LUNGVAR LALSIAMLIANA
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL VENGTHAR 1 LALBIAKZAMI
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL VENGTHAR 2 HRANGNGAMI
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL ZAINGEN ZADINGLIANA
KHAWZAWL (NT) KHAWZAWL ZUCHHIP TLANGMAWII
KHUALEN KHUALEN C.LALDINMAWII
KHUANGLENG KHUANGLENG 1 ZATINTHANG
KHUANGLENG KHUANGLENG 2 LALBIAKCHHUNGA.
KHUANGLENG KHUANGLENG 3 VIALCHHINGA
KHUANGPHAH KHUANGPHAH ROZAMI
KHUANGTHING KHUANGTHING 1 :H.LALTHAKIMA
KHUANGTHING KHUANGTHING 2 B.VANLALNGHAKA
LAMZAWL LAMZAWL T.LALHMINGSANGI
LEISENZO LEISENZO 1 MS KAMNUNGA
LEISENZO LEISENZO 2 MS KAMMUNGA
LEITHUM LEITHUM ZACHUANNGURA
LIANPUI LIANPUI 1 ZONUNSANGA LAIZO
LIANPUI LIANPUI 2 C.LALRAWNGBAWLA
LUNGPHO LUNGPHO HT LALRINLIANA
LUNGPHUNLIAN LUNGPHUNLIAN K.LALTHANGPUIA
LUNGTAN LUNGTAN PC.HRANGZUALA
MELBUK (KHAWNUAM) MELBUK T.LALHMANGAIHA
MIMBUNG MIMBUNG I KHAIZALIANA
MIMBUNG MIMBUNG II THANMAWII
MUALKAWI MUALKAWI C.VANLALNGHAKA
MURLEN MURLEN LALBIAKLIANA
N.E.DILTLANG DILTLANG LALENGLIANA
N.E.KHAWDUNGSEI NE KHAWNGDUNGSEI 1 ZR ZONUNSANGA
N.E.KHAWDUNGSEI NE KHAWNGDUNGSEI 2 KAPTAWNA
N.KHAWBUNG N.KHAWBUNG 1 LALNUNTLUANGA
N.KHAWBUNG N.KHAWBUNG 2 C.LALRMDINA
NEIHDAWN NEIHDAWN LALNGAIHZUALA
NEW CHALRANG NEW CHALRANG LC LALLAWMTLUANGA
NGAIZAWL NGAIZAWL GINKHANKAMA.
NGENTIANG NGENTIANG LALBIAKMAWIA
NGOPA NGOPA I LALENGKIMI
NGOPA NGOPA II NGURTHANMAWII
NGOPA NGOPA III J.HMINGLIANA
NGOPA NGOPA IV LALZUILIANA
NGUR NGUR 1 SANGSIANLIANA
NGUR NGUR 2 MALSAWMTLUANGI
PAMCHUNG PAMCHUNG LALLURA
PAWLRANG PAWLRANG PC LALFAMKIMA
PUILO PUILO LALRINCHHANA
RABUNG RABUNG 1 R.BIAKMAWIA
RABUNG RABUNG 2 LALAWMPUIA
RIANGTLEI RIANGTLEI LALBIAKZUALA
RULLAM RULLAM ZONUNSANGA
S.KHAWBUNG KHAWBUNG 1 SAIBUANGA SAILO
S.KHAWBUNG KHAWBUNG 2 SIAMTULIANA
SAICHAL SAICHAL H.LALTHAKIMA
SAMTHANG (NEW) SAMTHANG 2 LALBIAKTHANGA
SAMTHANG (OLD) SAMTHANG 1 T.HRANGLIANKHUMA.
SAZEP SAZEP 1 ZABUAIA
SAZEP SAZEP 2 LALZARLIANA
SELAM SELAM` SIAMMUANTHANGA.
SESIH SESIH 1 THANGMAWIA
SESIH SESIH 2 B.LALMUANKIMA
SESIH SESIH 3 DAWNGZUALA
SIALHAWK SIALHAWK 1 T.LALHUNLIANA
SIALHAWK SIALHAWK 2 LALRINTLUANGA
SIALHAWK SIALHAWK 3 LALENKAWLA
TEIKHANG TEIKHANG I K.LALTHANSIAMA
TEIKHANG TEIKHANG II LIANSANGI
THEKPUI THEKPUI LALPARMAWII.
THEKTE THEKTE LALREMTLUANGA.
TLANGMAWI TLANGMAWI LALVULLIANA
TLANGPUI TLANGPUI LALTHANSANGA
TUALCHENG TUALCHENG C.ROMALSAWMA.
TUALPUI TUALPUI RD AUVA
TUALTE TUALTE ROKHUMA RALTE.
TUIPUI TUIPUI ROSE MARY
VAIKHAWTLANG VAIKHAWTLANG NGAINUNTLUANGI
VALCHENG VANCHENG LALRINLIANA
VANCHENGPUI VANCHENGPUI LALRINLIANA
VANGCHHIA VANGCHHIA 1 T.LALRINLIANA
VANGCHHIA VANGCHHIA 2 VANLALHNEMA
VANGTLANG VANGTLANG LALLAWMSANGA
VANKAL VANKAL LALRINTLUANGA
VANZAU VANZAU BIAKTLUANGA
VAPAR VAPAR LUANSAWHVUNGI
VAPHAI SAIKHUMPHAI T.LALCHAWIVELA
VAPHAI VAPHAI 1 T.LIANHMINGTHANGA
VAPHAI VAPHAI 2 ZODINTHARA
VAPHAI VAPHAI 3 VANLALCH
ZAWLSEI ZAWLSEI LALRUATDIKI.
ZAWNGTETUI ZAWNGTELUI VANKHUMA
ZOKHAWTHAR ZOKHAWTHAR 1 C.LALPEKLIANA
ZOKHAWTHAR ZOKHAWTHAR 2 PC LALLURA
City / Town / Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
BAIRABI (NT) BAIRABI NORTH 1 LALTHANPARA
BAIRABI (NT) BAIRABI SOUTH 2 LALROPIANGI
BILKHAWTHLIR BILKHAWTHLIR 1 & 2 LUNGHNEMI
BILKHAWTHLIR BILKHAWTHLIR 3 H.VANLALTLANA
BILKHAWTHLIR BILKHAWTHLIR 4 VANLALCHHUANGA
BUHCHANGPHAI BUHCHANGPHAI LALRAMLIANA NGENTE
BUKPUI BUKPUI SIKULLIANI
BUKVANNEI BUKVANNEI C.LALRAMTHARA
HORTOKI HORTOKI 1 HS THANGLAWTA
HORTOKI HORTOKI 2 H.LALRAMMAWIA
KANANTHAR KANANTHAR LALHRUAIZELA
KHAMRANG KHAMRANG LAITHANGA
KOLASIB (NT) COLLEGE VENG SANGTLUANGI
KOLASIB (NT) DIAKKAWN SANGNUNTLUANGI
KOLASIB (NT) ELECTRIC VENG ZODINGPUII
KOLASIB (NT) HMARVENG LALROHLUA
KOLASIB (NT) NEW DIAKKAWN MARY LALDINGLIANI
KOLASIB (NT) PROJECT VENG LALROTLINGA
KOLASIB (NT) RENGTEKAWN LALRAMPANA
KOLASIB (NT) SAIDAN ZAICHHINGA
KOLASIB (NT) SALEM VENG R.LALCHHUANMAWIA
KOLASIB (NT) TUMPUI ZORAMCHHANI
KOLASIB (NT) VENGLAI 1 KAPTLUANGPUII
KOLASIB (NT) VENGLAI 2 ROSIAMI
KOLASIB (NT) VENGTHAR 1 LALNGAIZUALI
KOLASIB (NT) VENGTHAR 2 DAVID LALROSANGA
LUNGDAI LUNGDAI R.LALHMANGAIHZUALA
LUNGMUAT LUNGMUAT PAHLIRA
MEIDUM MEIDUM VANLALPARI
MUALKHANG MUALKHANG LALSIAMI
N. KAWNPUI (NT) BUALPUI LAITHANTHUAMI
N. KAWNPUI (NT) KAWNPUI 1 LALNUNSANGI
N. KAWNPUI (NT) KAWNPUI 2 RAMNUNTHARA
N. KAWNPUI (NT) KAWNPUI 3 VANLALDIKI
N. KAWNPUI (NT) KAWNPUI 4 SANGLIANHNUNA
N. KAWNPUI (NT) KAWNPUI 5 ZONUNSANGA
N.CHALTLANG N.CHALTLANG 1 SANGNEIHTHUAMA
N.CHALTLANG N.CHALTLANG 2 C.LALNUNZIRA
N.CHAWNPUI N.CHAWNPUI LALSANGZUALA
N.CHHIMLUANG N.CHHIMLUANG LALRINI
N.HLIMEN N.HLIMEN RC LALHMACHHUANA
N.MUALVUM MUALVUM LALHRIATPUII
N.THINGDAWL THINGDAWL 1 RINAWMI
N.THINGDAWL THINGDAWL 2 LALRINGA
NISAPUI NISAPUI LALRUATKIMA
PANGBALKAWN PANGBALKAWN LALMALSAWMA
PHAINUAM PHAINUAM LAITHANGVUNGA
PHAISEN PHAISEN THANGZUALA
RAJTALI RASDALI LALLIANKIMI
SAIHAPUI K SAIHAPUI R.LALCHANHHIMI
SAIKHAWTHLIR SAIKHAWTHLIR LALDUHAWMA
SAIPHAI SAIPHAI 1 LALRINZELA
SAIPHAI SAIPHAI 2 LALZAWMLIANA
SAIPUM SAIPUM 1 LALHUAPLIANA
SAIPUM SAIPUM 2 LALCHHANDAMA
SENTLANG SENTLANG LALCHHINGA
SERKHAN SERKHAN LALNUNZIRA
THINGTHELH THINGTHELH ZOTHANSANGA
VAIRENGTE (NT) VAIRENGTE 1 ZORINSANGA
VAIRENGTE (NT) VAIRENGTE 2 LALHRUAII
VAIRENGTE (NT) VAIRENGTE 3 LALENGZAMI
VAIRENGTE (NT) VAIRENGTE 4 ZAWLROKHUMA
VAIRENGTE (NT) VAIRENGTE 5 LALCHUNGNUNGA
VAIRENGTE (NT) VAIRENGTE 6 LALLIANMAWII
VAIRENGTE (NT) VAIRENGTE 7 RIANGTEA
VAIRENGTE (NT) VAIRENGTE IOC VENG LALNUNSIAMA
ZANLAWN ZANLAWN RAMLIANI
City / Town / Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
AJASORA AJASORA BIJOYLOKH
AJASORA II AJASORA 2 SATIS MAYA CHAKMA
AJASORA III AJASORA 3 SATIS MAYA CHAKMA
BETBONYA BETBONYA BIROJA
BILOSORA BILOSORA BINEY RANJAN
BORAGUISURI BORAGUISURI LOKIJOY
BORAKABAKHALI BORAKAVAKHALI DEVIKA
BORKOLOK BORKOLOK BANOPUDI
BORTULI BOTTULI KALAMILA
CHAMDUR ‘P’ I CHAMDUR P-I HMANGAIHTHANGI
CHAMDUR ‘P’ II CHAMDUR P-II LALRINAWMI
CHAMDURTLANG I CHAMDURTLANG THATDUAILOVA
CHARLUITLANG CHARLUITLANG LALRAWNGBAWLI
CHAWNGTELUI CHAWNGTELUI LALRINENGI
CHHIPPUI(FULTULI) CHHIPPUI (FULTULI) RENU BALA TONG
CHHOTAGUISURI I CHHOTAGUISURY 1 LOLITA/LOLITA.TONG
CHHOTAGUISURI II CHHOTAGUISURY 2 LOLITA/LOLITA,TONG
CHIKHURLUI CHIKHURLUI TAWNA
DAMDEP I (NEW JOGNASURI I) DAMDEP I LOKOBI TONG
DAMDEP II (NEW JOGNASURI II) DAMDEP II PL LAWMTHANGI
DAMLUI DAMLUI USHADON
DARNAMTLANG DARNAMTLANG JOMBODIA
DEVASORA DEVASORA ''N'' FULORANI CHAKMA
DEVASORA ‘S’ DEVASORA ''S'' DOLOKSURY
DILTLANG ‘S’ DILTLANG I LALIPCHERI
DILTLANG ‘S’ DILTLANG II REMTHANGI
DUMZAUTLANG DUMZAUTLANG K CHARUNG
FANGFARLUI FANGFARLUI PROVA PUDI
FUTSORA FUTSORA LOLITA
FUTSURY FUTSURY TUKKYA.MAYA
GERASURY GERASURY KRISNA LOTA TONG
GOBASORA GONDOSORA (GOBASORA) SUNDURI
GOLASURI GOLASURI BIROJA
HMAWNGBU HMAWNGBU HUNSANGKHUMA
HMAWNGBUCHHUAH HMAWNGBUCHHUAH MONGCHOSENG
HMUNNUAM HMUNNUAM ZOLIANSANGA
HRUITEZAWL HRUITEZAWL LALFAMKIMI
JARULDULBASORA JARULDIBASORA SUROLOTA
KARLUI KARLUI ROSIK MALA
KAWRTHINDENG KAWRTHINDENG TARZOTI
KHAWMAWI KHAWMAWI - I ZOLIANHRANGA
KHAWMAWI KHAWMAWI - II VANLALTLANA
KUKURDULEYA KUKURDULYA CHANDRAPROVO
LAMBACHHORA LAMBACHHORA DEVIKA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) AOC ''B'' PC VANLALHRUAII
LAWNGTLAI (NT) AOC 'A' LALENGTHAWLI
LAWNGTLAI (NT) BAZAR A LALREMRUATA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) BAZAR B B.LALHMAHRUAIA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) CHANDAMARY II H THANGBUAIA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) CHAWNHU SAWIKUNGI
LAWNGTLAI (NT) COLLEGE VENG A LALNGILNEIA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) COLLEGE VENG B LALHMUAKI
LAWNGTLAI (NT) COUNCIL VENG R.LALFAMKIMA.
LAWNGTLAI (NT) GOVT COMPLEX R LALLIANZUALA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) LAWNGTLAI IA SIANGTHLIAII
LAWNGTLAI (NT) LAWNGTLAI IB J.LALTHANPUIA.
LAWNGTLAI (NT) LAWNGTLAI III LALCHHUANAWMI
LAWNGTLAI (NT) LAWNGTLAI IV A BIAKNUNDAMI
LAWNGTLAI (NT) LAWNGTLAI IV B F AISANGPUIA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) LAWNGTLAI IV C LALTANPUIA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) THINGKAH A A. LALRAMNGAIHZUALI
LAWNGTLAI (NT) THINGKAH B PC. LALZARZOVA
LAWNGTLAI (NT) TUIPUI FERRY ZAIANGI
LOKHISURI LOKHISURI TUKKYA MAYA
LONGPUIGHAT LONGPUINGHAT FULORANI CHAKMA
LUNGHAUKA LUNGHAUKA RL USHOY
M.KAWNPUI M KAWNPUI TLUANGHNUNA
MAINABABSORA I MAINABABSORA 1 SAPPOY
MAINABABSORA II MAINABABSORA 2 SAPPOY
MAMPUI MAMPUI ''A'' DARPHAWNGI
MAMPUI MAMPUI ''B'' MC ZOREMSANGA
MAMTE MAMTE VANLALZIRA
MAUTLANG MAUTLANG (LAWNGTLAI) C.LALETLAIA
NGENGPUIKAI NGENGPUI LALRINAWMA
NGENGPUITLANG NGENGPUITLANG LALNGHETA
NGHALIMLUI NGHALIMLUI REMVELI
NGUNLINGKHUA NGUNLINGKHUA SAPLIANA
PABLAKHALI PABLAKHALI LOLITA
PAITHAR PAITHAR ''A'' LALNGAIHAWMI
PAITHAR PAITHAR ''B'' ZONUNSANGI
PANDAWNGLUI PANDAWNGLUI ARUNA
PARVA I PARVA I BIGYAN CHAKMA
PARVA II PARVA II RUPA CHONDRO
PARVA III PARVA III ZONUNPARI
PEGLABABSORA PEGLABABSORA CHANDROPROVO
RENGASHYA RENGASHYA RAJA LOKKH
RULKUAL RULKUAL F.LALNUNSANGA
S.BUNGTLANG S. BUNGTLANG - I H RAMLIANA
S.BUNGTLANG S. BUNGTLANG - II HC LALRINDIKI
SABUALTLANG SABUALTLANG SUSANTO
SAIBAWH SAIBAWH BISUSEN
SAIKAH SAIKAH LOWER LALSANGA
SAIKAH SAIKAH UPPER ROLUAHPUII
SAIKHAWTHLIR SAIKHAWTHLIR ACHHEBI
SAIZAWH ‘E’ SAIZAWH ''E'' KHAWVELTHANGA
SEKULH SEKULH SAWZAWTI
SILBANGA SILBANGA LOLITA
SIMEISURI SIMEISURY BANOPUDI
THINGFAL THINGFAL - I VANINMAWIA
THINGFAL THINGFAL - II LALDUATA
THINGFAL THINGFAL - III C LALREMMAWII
THLENGANG THLENGANG B LALZIRTIRA
TUICHAWNGTLANG TUICHAWNGTLANG BISORUNG
TUIDANGTLANG TUIDANGTLANG LALAWMPUI
TUIPUI FERRY TUIPUI FERRY ZAIANGI
TUISENTLANG TUISENTLANG BEITIRAL
TUITHUMHNAR TUITHUMHNAR H.NGURZIKI
VANHNE ‘R’ VANHNE ''R'' LALDINTHARI
VASEIKAI VASEIKAI PROVA PUDI
VASEITLANG I VASEITLANG - I KALAMILA
VASEITLANG II VASEITLANG - II LALRAWNGBAWLI
VATHUAMPUI VATHUAMPUI - I PC LALZUIA
VATHUAMPUI VATHUAMPUI - II REMLALMUANA
ZOCHAWCHHUAH ZOCHAWCHHUAH K SAWMA
City / Town / Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
ADUBANGASORA ADUBANGASORA 1 MILONGI LODA
ADUBANGASORA ADUBANGASORA 2 MILUNGI CHAKMA
AITHUR AITHUR LALFAMKIMA
ANDERMANIK ANDERMANIK SUMO CHONDRO
BAJEISORA BAJEISORA RAGONI LODA
BANDIASORA BANDIASORA SHANTI PRASAD CHAKMA
BELPEI(MATIASORA) BELPEI ANIL BORAN
BELTHEI BELTHEI V LALRINENGA
BORAPANSURY   I BORAPANSURY - I RAMBA PUDI
BORAPANSURY II BORAPANSURY - II BIJOI LOKHI
BUALTE BUALTE LALHNEHZAUVA
BUKNUAM BUKNUAM BEKULA
CHAWNGTE ‘P’ CHAWNGTE ''P'' - I F THANGNGURI
CHAWNGTE ‘P’ CHAWNGTE ''P'' - II LILIPARMAWII
CHAWNGTE”L” CHAWNGTE ''L'' - I C.THANGPUII
CHAWNGTE”L” CHAWNGTE ''L'' -II K.LALNUNTLUANGA
CHENGPUI CHENGPUI RAMTHANGA
CHHOTAPANSURY CHHOTAPANSURY ANIRUDHA
CHHUMKHUM CHHUMKHUM VANCHHUNGA
CHITHAR CHITHAR LALLUNGHNEMI
DARZO DARZO - I F VANLALRUATA
DARZO DARZO - II F.LALPEKLIANA
DAWN DAWN BIAKCHHUNGI
DEVASURI DEVASURI AMAR SINGH
DIPLIBAGH(KAWIZAU) KAWIZAU - I SANTIMOY CHAKMA
DIPLIBAGH(KAWIZAU) KAWIZAU - II OMODINI
DIPLIBAGH(KAWIZAU) KAWIZAU - III SOYA MAL KANTI
E.ROTLANG ROTLANG ''E'' LALHUNDIKA
GURUSORA GERALUKSORA ( GURUSORA ) SATESH CHAKMA
HAULAWNG HAULAWNG - I K.CHALHMINGTHANGA
HAULAWNG HAULAWNG - II R.LALNUNZIRA
HAULAWNG HAULAWNG - III ZODINSANGI
HAULAWNG HAULAWNG - IV K LALCHHANHIMI
HLUMTE HLUMTE LALTHANKIMA
HMUNLAI HMUNLAI LAWISIANGI
HMUNTLANG HMUNTLANG MALSAWMI CHHAKCHHUAK
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - I LALTHANZUALA
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - II R LALRINTHANGA
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - III ZOREMKIMI
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - IV ZOHMANGAIHTHANGI
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - IX R.LALTHANPUIA
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - V MS DAWNGLIANA
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - VI MC ROKUNGA
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - VII F.LALHLIMPUIA
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - VIII ZORAMTHARI
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - X F.LALHUMA
HNAHTHIAL (NT) HNAHTHIAL - XI R.LALRINKIMI
JAMERSURY(SERLUI) JAMERSURY ROVI MALA
JARULSURY JARULSURY SAMITRA
JOGNASURI JOGNASURY SUDIR
KALAPANI KALAPANI ( TUIDUM ) PROTI KANTI
KAMALANAGAR IV KAMALANAGAR - IV ANJANA CHAKMA
KAMLANAGAR I (CHAWNGTE C I) KAMALANAGAR - I KUSUMIKA
KAMLANAGAR II (CHAWNGTE C II) KAMALANAGAR - II HIJALI CHAKMA
KAMLANAGAR III (CHAWNGTE C III) KAMALANAGAR - III LOKHI PROVA
KAUCHHUAH KAUCHHUAH ZORAMTHANGA
KAWLHAWK KAWLHAWK LALBIAKDIKI
KAWNPUI W KAWNPUI W ZONUNSANGA SAILO
KHAWHRI KHAWHRI C HRANGLUAIA
KHOJOISURI OLD KHANGPUILUI MALYO BAR CHAKMA
KURBALAVASORA KURBALAVASORA SURESH SONA
LALNUTUI LALNUTUI VANLALCHHUANGI
LAMTHAI I LAMTHAI 1 CHIGONCHAN CHAKMA
LAMTHAI II LAMPHAI 2 USLA DEVI
LEITE LEITE K LALHRIATA
LUNGLEI (NT) BAZAR - I LALDINPUII
LUNGLEI (NT) BAZAR - II V ZADINGI
LUNGLEI (NT) BAZAR - III LIANKUNGI
LUNGLEI (NT) BAZAR - III PHUAHCHAWP
LUNGLEI (NT) CHANMARI - I EDENMAWII
LUNGLEI (NT) CHANMARI - II H.LALDINLIANA
LUNGLEI (NT) CHANMARI - III F. LALDINPUII
LUNGLEI (NT) CHANMARI - IV LALHMANGAIHZUALI
LUNGLEI (NT) COLLEGE VENG BIBLETHANGI
LUNGLEI (NT) ELECTRIC VENG - I THANGLUNGHNEMI
LUNGLEI (NT) ELECTRIC VENG - II ZOTHANMAWII
LUNGLEI (NT) ELECTRIC VENG - III BIAKSIAMA
LUNGLEI (NT) ELECTRIC VENG - III H KHAMA
LUNGLEI (NT) FARM VENG - I MC TLANGTIMAWIA
LUNGLEI (NT) HAURUANG 1 H.LALRAMENGA
LUNGLEI (NT) HAURUANG 2 J.KHAWLTHANGI
LUNGLEI (NT) HAURUANG 3 BUANGPUII
LUNGLEI (NT) HRANGCHALKAWN R.LALROPUII
LUNGLEI (NT) LUANGMUAL RAMHMINGTHANGA
LUNGLEI (NT) LUNGLAWN - I LAWMKIMI
LUNGLEI (NT) LUNGLAWN - II HS VANLALZUIA
LUNGLEI (NT) LUNGLAWN - III LALRAMSANGZUALI
LUNGLEI (NT) LUNGPUIZAWL N.LALHMINGTHANGI
LUNGLEI (NT) PUKPUI - I LALRAMBEISEIA
LUNGLEI (NT) PUKPUI - II T LALZIDINGA
LUNGLEI (NT) R.ROHLUPUII R.ROHLUPUI TO DELETE
LUNGLEI (NT) RAHSIVENG - I SAIHMINGTHANGA SAILO
LUNGLEI (NT) RAHSIVENG - II T.LALENGKIMA
LUNGLEI (NT) RAHSIVENG - III ZOTHANGPUIA
LUNGLEI (NT) RAMTHAR - I LALNUNSANGI
LUNGLEI (NT) RAMTHAR - II C THANGZELI
LUNGLEI (NT) SALEM SAICHHAWNI
LUNGLEI (NT) SAZAIKAWN KC MALSAWMA
LUNGLEI (NT) SERKAWN - I T ZOSANGPUII
LUNGLEI (NT) SERKAWN - II R LALHMINGHLUI
LUNGLEI (NT) SETHLUN C RAMNGAIHSANGI
LUNGLEI (NT) THEIRIAT - I H ROENGA
LUNGLEI (NT) THEIRIAT - II LALTHANGLIANA
LUNGLEI (NT) VENGHLUN - I R LALSIAMLIANI
LUNGLEI (NT) VENGHLUN - II H LALDUHAWMA
LUNGLEI (NT) VENGLAI - I LALNUNSANGI
LUNGLEI (NT) VENGLAI - II ROBUANGI
LUNGLEI (NT) ZOBAWK - I H.ZONUNMAWIA
LUNGLEI (NT) ZOBAWK - II H.LALBIAKTLUANGA
LUNGLEI (NT) ZOBAWK - III REMRUATDIKI
LUNGLEI (NT) ZOBAWK - IV SANGTHANGI
LUNGLEI (NT) ZOHNUAI K.LALLIANDINGI
LUNGLEI (NT) ZOTLANG - I R LALHMINGTHANGA
LUNGLEI (NT) ZOTLANG - II HMINGTHANTLUANGI
LUNGMAWI LUNGMAWI LALRINMAWIA
LUNGPUITLANG LUNGPUITLANG IMMANUELA
LUNGSEN LUNGSEN - I PC LALRAMHLUNA
LUNGSEN LUNGSEN - II H.ROKUNGA
LUNGSEN LUNGSEN - III R.RAMTHARNGHAKA
LUNGSEN LUNGSEN - IV PHULO RANI
MALSURI MALSURI RATNA SEN CHAKMA
MANDIRASORA MANDIRASORA GYANA PROVA CHAKMA
MAUSEN MAUSEN H LALRAMCHHANA
MAUTLANG MAUTLANG ROZAWNA
MAUTLANG MAUTLANG (LUNGLEI) J ZOREMA
MAUTLANG THANZARA THANZARA
MUALBU ‘L’ MUALBU LALCHUAILOVI
MUALLIANPUI MUALLIANPUI - I LS LALDINPUIA
MUALLIANPUI MUALLIANPUI - II R.LALROPUIA
MUALTHUAM’S’ MUALTHUAM ''S'' LALDUHKIMA
N.MUALTHUAM N. MUALTHUAM - I ZD LALZUITHANGA
N.MUALTHUAM N. MUALTHUAM - II R LALLIANTLUANGA
NALBANYA NALBANYA BADONI CHAKMA
NEW BELKHAI (TUIKAWI) NEW BELKHAI BIMAL PRALAD
NEW LUNGRANG LUNGRANG - I PC VANLALCHHANA
NEW LUNGRANG LUNGRANG - II LALNUNMAWII
NEW.VUAKMUAL NEW VUAKMUAL LUNGSENLAL
NGHARUM NGHARUM MITRO LAL CHAKMA
NUNSURI NUNSURY - I KAKOLIKA CHAKMA
NUNSURI NUNSURY - II RINTU
PANGZAWL PANGZAWL - I PC.LALNUNPUIA
PANGZAWL PANGZAWL - II R.LALAWMPUIA
PANGZAWL PANGZAWL - III H.LALSUAKA
PANGZAWL PANGZAWL - IV C.LALREMTLUANGA
PHAIRUANGCHHUAH PHAIRUANGCHHUAH ROBENDRO
PHAIRUANGKAI PHAIRUANGKAI BIAKZUALI
PUANKHAI PUANKHAI KARANGA MUNI
PUTLUNGASIH PUTLUNGASIH LALBIAKSANGA
RALVAWNG RALVAWNG C LAWMKIMI
RAMLAITUI RAMLAITUI R RAWNGBAWLA
RANGTE RANGTE V.THANGHMINGLIANA
RAWPUI RAWPUI LALFAKZUALA
RUALALUNG RUALALUNG LALNUNDANGI
RUNTUNG RUNTUNG LALTLANTHANGA
S.BELKHAI BIMAL PRASAD BIMAL PRASAD
S.CHAWILUNG CHAWILUNG C LALDUHAWMA
S.LUNGDAI S LUNGDAI ZOLIANZUALA
S.LUNGLENG LUNGLENG ''S'' LALREMSANGI
S.MUALCHENG MUALCHENG ''S'' VANLALCHHUANGA SAILO
S.PHAILENG S. PHAILENG ZONUNTLUANGA
S.TAWIPUI TAWIPUI ''S'' - I PC LALRINAWMA
S.TAWIPUI TAWIPUI ''S'' - II C LALRUATFELI
S.VANLAIPHAI S.VANLAIPHAI - I R.LALNUNZIRA
S.VANLAIPHAI S.VANLAIPHAI - II VANLALSAWMI
S.VANLAIPHAI S.VANLAIPHAI - III V.ROTHANGA
S.VANLAIPHAI S.VANLAIPHAI - IV VANMALSAWMA
SACHAN SACHAN MOJENDRO
SAIREP SAIREP HS LALAWMPUII
SAKEILUI I SAKEILUI NIDU MALA
SAMUKSURI(CHENGKAWLLUI) CHENGKAWLLUI KAJOL BIHARI
SANGAU ‘E’ SANGAU-I RETAILER-I C. LALVUANA
SEDAILUI SEDAILUI DOYA RONJAN
SEKHUM SEKHUM LALBIAKHLUNI SAILO
SERTE SERTE LALDIKTHANGA
SERTLANGPUI SERTLANGPUI R.LALRAMSANGI
SILKUR SILKUR POLIN BIHARI
SILSURY SILSURY SIRATH MAYA
SUMSILUI SUMSILUI SHNEHA KUMAR
TARPHO TARPHO ZOTHANSIAMI
TAWIPUI 'N'  I TAWIPUI ''N'' - I H VANLALHRUAII
TAWIPUI 'N'  II TAWIPUI ''N'' - II ZONUNSANGA
THAIZAWL THAIZAWL B LALTHANZAMI
THANGPUI THANGPUI LALMANGA
THANGTE THANGTE F LALROCHHUNGA
THANZAMASORA THANZAMASORA NOASHAN
THEHLEP THEHLEP C LALHMINGMAWIA
THEKADUAR KAWRPUIKAI YOTIMAY CHAKMA
THILTLANG THILTLANG - I HS LALHMINGSANGA
THILTLANG THILTLANG - II PC ZOTHANZAMA
THUALTHU THUALTHU LALKULHPUIA
THUAMPUI THUAMPUI PC LALTHANTLUANGI
TIPERAGHAT I BAROBAN CHAKMA BAROBAN CHAKMA
TLABUNG (NT) TLABUNG - I PC LALTHANZUALA
TLABUNG (NT) TLABUNG - II LALNUNMAWIA
TLABUNG (NT) TLABUNG - III BIAKKIMI.
TLABUNG (NT) TLABUNG - IV VANCHHUANGPUII
TUICHAWNG TUICHAWNG - I DHARNA KUMAR
TUICHAWNG TUICHAWNG - II HOTALI
TUICHAWNG TUICHAWNG - III JUNDA CHANDRO
TUICHAWNGCHHUAH TUICHAWNGCHHUAH GANGRANGA MUNI
TUIKHURLUI TUIKHURLUI NONI MALA
TUIPUI(DARZOKAI) TUIPUI ''D'' A VANLALDAWNGA
TUISEN BOLIA TUISEN BOLIA J LALHMINGTHANGA
UDALTHANA I UDALTHANA - I PUNYO CHAKMA
UDALTHANA II UDALTHANA - II SOVA LODA
UGUDASURY UGUDASURY ANIL BOROU
UGUDASURY ‘S’ S. UGUDASURY SHEIKH HASINA
UGUDASURY ‘S’ W. UGUDASURY ALO DEVI
UGULSURY UGULSURY BOKU BALA
ULUSURY ULUSURY NITU CHAKMA
VAISAM VAISAM ENGMAWIA
VANHNE VANHNE F ROSANGA
W.ROTLANG ROTLANG ''N'' - I RODINGA
W.SAIZAWH W. SAIZAWH JULIET VL HRIATPUII
ZAWLPUI ZAWLPUI BAWKA
ZEHTET ZEHTET LALNUNZIRA
ZOHMUN ZOHMUN SUDHU DHAN
ZOTUITLANG ZOTUITLANG HS ZONUNSANGA
City / Town / Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
ANDERMANIK ANDERMANIK 1 PHULKAMAL
ANDERMANIK ANDERMANIK 2 ARUN BIKASH
BAJIRUNGPAVENG BAZIRUNGPAVENG BISNORAM
BAWNGVA BAWNGVA CHAWNGTHANMAWIA
BELKHAI BELKHAI JOTIN BIKAHS
BUNGTHUAM BUNGTHUAM LALNGAIHAWMA
CHILUI CHILUI LALRAMENA
CHUHVEL CHUHVEL LALMUANKIMI
DAMDIAI DAMDIAI LALNUNPUIA
DAMPARENGPUI DAMPARENGPUI I LALENGMAWIA
DAMPARENGPUI DAMPARENGPUI II SRAGONRAIC
DAMPUI DAMPUI K.LALHLIRA
DARLAK DARLAK LALBIAKSANGI
HNAHVA HNAHVA LAREI CHONDRO
HRIPHAW HRIPHAW C ZONUNMAWIA
HRUIDUK HRUIDUK RATNA KUMAR
K. SARALI K SARALI R ZODINSANGA
KANHMUN KANHMUN ZONUNTLUANGA
KAWRTETHAWVENG KAWRTETHAWVENG - I C LALFAMKIMA
KAWRTETHAWVENG KAWRTETHAWVENG - II LALRAMVULA
KAWRTHAH KAWRTHAH - I RAMLIANA PAUTU
KAWRTHAH KAWRTHAH - II PC LALBIAKSANGA
KAWRTHAH KAWRTHAH - III VANLALRUATA HRAHSEL
KHANTHUAM KHANTHUAM ZOKHUMA
KHANTLANG KHANTLANG ARUN CHONRO
KHAWHNAI KHAWHNAI LALTHANMAWIA
KOLALIAN KOLALIAN KASHIRAM
LAISAWRAL LAISAWRAL FPS C ROSANGA
LALLEN LALLEN CHALSANGLIANA
LUIMAWI LUIMAWI ZUALA
MAMIT (NT) BAZARVENG ZORAMTHARA
MAMIT (NT) DINTHAR LALCHHANHIMI
MAMIT (NT) H/S VENG THANGLURA SAILO
MAMIT (NT) HMUNSAM LALSANGI
MAMIT (NT) LUANGPAWL H LALRAWNGBAWLA
MAMIT (NT) LUNGSIR Z DENGTHANPARI
MAMIT (NT) VENGHLUN LALRINAWMI
MAMIT (NT) VENGTHAR C LALRAMNGHAKI
MAR’S’ MARPARA SOUTH I SUSHIL BIKASH
MAR’S’ MARPARA SOUTH II KRISHNA CHONDRA
MARPARA NORTH MARPARA MIZOVENG VANLALPEKI
MARPARA NORTH MARPARA NORTH SHANTIMOY
MARPARA NORTH MARPARA SOUTH I SANTIMOY
MARPARA NORTH MARPARA SOUTH II KRISHNA CHONDRA
MAUZAM MAUZAM ANIL SUBA
MUALTHUAM MUALTHUAM LALTANPUII
N.CHHIPPUI N. CHHIPPUI LALROCHHUNGI
N.SABUAL N. SABUAL R ROKUNGI
N.TLANGKHANG N. TLANGKHANG LALTHLAMUANI
NALZAWL NALZAWL C LALVUNGA
NEW EDEN NEW EDEN LALBUANGA
NEW SACHAN NEW SACHAN LOKHI MOHAN CHAKMA
PARVATUI PARVATUI LALCHHUANAWMA SAILO
PERSANG PERSANG LALRINDIKA
PHAINUAM AMAR SINGH AMAR SINGH
PHAIZAU PHAIZAU TLANGTHANKHUMA
PHULDUNGSEI PHULDUNGSEI CHALTUI VANENGMAWIA
PHULDUNGSEI PHULDUNGSEI I ZORAMHMUNA
PHULDUNGSEI PHULDUNGSEI II DENGCHHUNGA
PHULDUNGSEI PHULDUNGSEI III ZORAMCHHANI
PUKZING PUKZING JULIE LALBIAKMAWII
PUKZING VENGTHAR PUKZING VENGTHAR LALROSEMA
RENGDIL RENGDIL ZODINPUII
RENGDIL RENGDIL - II VANLALHRUAIA
SACHAN SACHAN KAPENGA
SAITHAH SAITHAH PC LALHMUANKIMA
SALEM BOARDING ROBERT ZORAMCHHANA ROBERT ZORAMCHHANA
SERHMUN SERHMUN LALCHUAILOVI
SIHTHIANG SIHTHIANG THANSEIA
SIHTHIANG SIHTHIANG- II THIANGHLIMA
SILSURI SILSURI 1 JOYSEN CHAKMA
SILSURI SILSURI 2 SNEHA RANJAN CHAKMAC
SOTAPA VENG SOTAPA LALHMACHHUANI
SUARHLIAP SUARHLIAP VANLALZAMI
SUMASUMI SUMASUMY MAYA KUMAR
TEIREI FOREST TEIREI FOREST VANLALZAPI
TERABONIA TARABONIA DOYAL DHAN
THAIDAWR THAIDAWR MONBOJOY
THINGHLUN THINGHLUN LALNGENI
TUIDAM TUIDAM VANLALPEKI
TUIPUIBARI PUIPUIBARI II R/T 2 ANANTO CHAKMA
TUIPUIBARI SALEMPARA ROBERT ZORAMCHHANA
TUIPUIBARI TUIPUIBARI CENTRE SAKTORAI
TUIPUIBARI TUIPUIBARI II R/T 1 MONGAL SHANTI
TUIPUIBARI TUIPUIBARI II R/T 3 PROBAT KUMAR
TUIPUIBARI TUIPUIBARI II R/T 4 PROBATIA
TUIPUIBARI TUIPUIBARI VENGHLUI A LALMUANA
TUIRUM TUIRUM CHHANDAMA
TUMPANGLUI TUMPANGLUI LALDINPUII
VAWNGAWNZO VAWNGAWNZO THANCHHINGI
W.BUNGHMUN W. BUNGHMUN A RIMAWIA
W.PHAILENG W PHAILENG I LALHMACHHUANA HRAHSEL
W.PHAILENG W PHAILENG II DENGCHHUNGA
W.PHAILENG W PHAILENG III VANLALNGHAKI
W.PHAILENG W PHAILENG IV LALTLANMAWIA
W.PHAILENG W PHAILENG V LALLIANZUALA
W.PHULPUI W PHULPUI LALHMINGTHANGA
ZAMUANG ZAMUANG C ZARZOLIANA
ZAWLNUAM (NT) BORAI J LALBUATSAIHA
ZAWLNUAM (NT) ZAWLNUAM THUAMPUI J BIAKNGHINGLOVA
ZAWLNUAM (NT) ZAWLNUAM VENGPUI - I HMINGTHANSIAMI
ZAWLNUAM (NT) ZAWLNUAM VENGPUI - II ZOKHUMI
ZAWLPUI ZAWLPUI SIAMKUNGI
ZOMUANTLANG ZOMUANTLANG LALTHANA
City / Town / Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
AHMYPI AHMYPI AZ PAWCHIA
AINAK AINAK - I SAHNIANG
AINAK AINAK - II KHAIHLUANG
ARCHHUANG ARCHHUANG R/T - I THANGHNEMI
ARCHHUANG ARCHHUANG R/T - II T MANGCHINI
BUALPUI NG ‘E’ BUALPUI ''NG'' R/T- I LALTHAPUII
BUALPUI NG ‘E’ BUALPUI ''NG'' R/T- II H THANGHNUNA
BUALPUI NG ‘E’ BUALPUI ''NG'' R/T- III N LALMUANAWMA
BYMARI BYMARI F ZAKO
CHAKHANG CHAKHANG - 1 - R/T 1 K THACHI
CHAKHANG CHAKHANG - 1 - R/T 2 C VIALO
CHAKHANG CHAKHANG - 2 FC KHEILAI
CHAKHANG CHAKHANGTLANG S THAUSA
CHAPUI CHAPUI - I K HRATO
CHAPUI CHAPUI - II HC TITHA
CHAPUI CHAPUI - III K KHUCHEI
CHAWNTLANGPUI CHAWNTLANGPUI B CHHANTHAWNA
CHEURAL CHEURAL - I VANSUIHNEMI
CHEURAL CHEURAL - II HRANGBUANGA
CHHEIHLU CHHEIHLU - I K HIATHY
CHHEIHLU CHHEIHLU - II H BEISA
CHHUARLUNG  I CHHUARLUNG - I RT- I Z BEIMOHO
CHHUARLUNG  I CHHUARLUNG - I RT- II S ROKIMA
CHHUARLUNG  II CHHUARLUNG - II ROLIANA
DAIRY VENG TUIPANG DIARY VENG TUIPANG - I B HMINGLAWMA
DAIRY VENG TUIPANG TUIPANG DIARY - II N DINTHARMAWII
KAISIH KAISIH J DAWKHAI
KAWLCHAW  ‘E’ KAWLCHAW ''E'' - I N NOVA
KAWLCHAW  ‘E’ KAWLCHAW ''E'' - II SIAVA
KAWLCHAW ‘W’ KAWLCHAW ''W'' LALRENGPUII
KHAIKHY KHAIKHY K NOSIA
KHOPAI KHOPAI BEIHMOCHHUA
LAKI LAKI - I B NGOREI
LAKI LAKI - II K CHINAU
LAWNGBAN LAWNGBAN N BEIRO
LEHRI (NEW LATAWH) LEHRI (NEW LATAWH) L SIATHA
LEISAI LEISAI J LAWMTHANGA
LONGMASU LAWNGMASU B BEITHYLAI
LOPE (ZYHNE) LOPE HEIKHO SOLO
LUNGBUN LUNGBUN - I SIANY
LUNGBUN LUNGBUN - II SUIHNAI
LUNGDAR(LODAW) LUNGDAR (LODAW) PAWPAW
LUNGPHER LUNGPHER R/T - I MC MUANKIMA
LUNGPHER LUNGPHER R/T - II H VANAWIA
LUNGPUK LUNGPUK K MAKHAI
LUNGTIAN LUNGTIAN - I V LALREMRUATI
LUNGTIAN LUNGTIAN - II H SANGLUII
LUNGTIAN LUNGTIAN - III LALRAMTIAMI
LUNGZARHTUM LUNGZARHTUM LALSIAMMAWII
MAILA MAISA HC.PADIA
MAUBAWK ‘CH’ MAUBAWK ''CH'' C PIANGMAWII
MAUBAWK ‘L’ MAUBAWK ''L'' SIADEI
MAWHRE MAWHRE K DAWTHLUA
MIPU MIPU DEVINI
NEW LATAWH NEW LATAWH R/T - I H NIZILI
NEW LATAWH NEW LATAWH R/T - II HC BEIROSA
NEW SERKAWR NEW SERKAWR R SANGZUALI
NIAWHTLANG  I NIAWHTLANG - I LALTHANGZAWNA
NIAWHTLANG  I NIAWHTLANG - III C HALNGHAKA
NIAWHTLANG  II NIAWHTLANG - II C LALLAWMA
OLD TUISUMPUI OLD TUISUMPUI MC AMDALI
PANGKHUA PANGKHUA R/T - I C SUNGHNEMI
PANGKHUA PANGKHUA R/T - II LALTLANSANGI
PHALHRANG PHALHRANG LALHRIATPUIA
PHURA PHURA LALTHANTLINGA
RAWLBUK RAWLBUK MC LALHMINGTHANGA
RAWMIBAWK RAWMIBAWK T BEIKYPACHA
RIASIKAH RIASIKAH JOSEPH LALDUHAWMA
SAIHA (NT) COLLEGE VENG - I CHHAICHI
SAIHA (NT) COLLEGE VENG - II LALMUANI
SAIHA (NT) COUNCIL VENG - I ROMAWII
SAIHA (NT) COUNCIL VENG - II H PARI
SAIHA (NT) ECM VENG, SAIHA HC DACHHIA
SAIHA (NT) MEISATLA LALREMTLUANGI
SAIHA (NT) MEISAVENG ''E'' T ELAISA
SAIHA (NT) MEISAVENG ''W'' P VABEISIA
SAIHA (NT) NEW COLONY - I Z HNAIKI
SAIHA (NT) NEW COLONY - II HC NAKAI
SAIHA (NT) NEW COLONY - III T FREEDOM
SAIHA (NT) NEW COLONY - IV K LILYPARI
SAIHA (NT) NEW SAIHA ''E'' - I CHATINTIALI
SAIHA (NT) NEW SAIHA ''E'' - II V ZINGLAWMI
SAIHA (NT) NEW SAIHA ''W'' - I K LALNIKUNGI
SAIHA (NT) NEW SAIHA ''W'' - II C LALROPUIA
SAIHA (NT) SAIHA BAZAR - I SACHHUA
SAIHA (NT) SAIHA BAZAR - II N SAHU
SAIHA (NT) SAIHA BAZAR - III JENNETH AMAN
SAIHA (NT) SAIHA TLANGKAWN 1 H.C.LAWMMAWII
SAIHA (NT) SAIHA TLANGKAWN 2 F.LALTHANRUALA
SAIHA (NT) SAIHA TLANGKAWN 3 H.C.THAWNGLIANTHANGA
SAIHATLANG SAIHATLANGKAWN - I HC LAWMMAWII
SAIHATLANG SAIHATLANGKAWN - II F LALTHANRUALA
SAIHATLANG SAIHATLANGKAWN - III H KHUACHHUMA
SANGAU ‘E’ SANGAU - I R/T -I C. LALVUANA
SANGAU ‘E’ SANGAU - I R/T -II K RUALHUPA
SANGAU ‘E’ SANGAU - I R/T -III K LALLIANSANGA
SANGAU ‘W’ SANGAU - II R/T -I C LALNGHAKA
SANGAU ‘W’ SANGAU - II R/T -II K LALZIKA
SANGAU ‘W’ SANGAU - II R/T -III C LALROLIANA
SENTETFIANG SENTETFIANG ZAKIAUKUNGA
SERKAWR LORRAIN VILL DODDI K.ZAWTHA
SERKAWR SERKAWR - I H ESTHERI
SERKAWR SERKAWR - II H VANGO
SIACHANGKAWN SIACHANGKAWN LALHUMHIMI
SIASI SIASI C BEIRATHAI
SIATA SIATA - I MANGTUNG CHAIHLUNG
SIATA SIATA - II FC BIAKKIMA
SIATLAI SIATLAI V HRACHHIA
SIHTLANGPUI SIHTLANGPUI NUHMINGI
SUPHA SUPHA AZ BEICHHUA
THALTLANG THALTLANG SANGHNUNI
THEIRI THEIRI NGONGIA
THINGSEN THINGSEN N PAWCHO
TIALDAWNGI LUNG TIALDAWNGI LUNG SANGHLIRI
TONGKOLONG TONGKOLONG DAWTEI
TUIPANG ‘L’ TUIPANG ''L'' LALRUATKIMA
TUIPANG ‘V’ TUIPANG ''V'' LOWER V THEZI
TUIPANG ‘V’ TUIPANG ''V'' UPPER N PAWKHO
TUISIH TUISIH - I S BEIRAKHU
TUISIH TUISIH - II N NGOLIPAW
TUISUMPUI TUISUMPUI NGUNDAWNGI
UPPER THEIVA UPPER THEIVA V NGIATHLIE
VAHAI VAHAI K HNEIKHAI
VARTEK VARTEK NGUNCHHUMI
VARTEKKAI VARTEKKAI ZOMANTHANGI
VAWMBUK VAWMBUK R/T - I NUNSUNGI
VAWMBUK VAWMBUK R/T - II LAWMZUALI
ZAWNGLING LOTAI L.ZEHU
ZAWNGLING ZAWNGLING - I KT MASA
ZAWNGLING ZAWNGLING - II M TAWNI
ZEROPOINT MAUBAWK ZERO POINT K LALRINI
City / Town / Village Name of Shop\Store Name of Agent\Retailer
BAKTAWNG BAKTAWNG I PC LALSIAMLIANA
BAKTAWNG BAKTAWNG II BIAKLIANZUALA
BAKTAWNG BAKTAWNG III VANLALNGENA
BAWKTLANG BAWKTLANG R.LALFAKZUALA
BUALPUI H BUALPUI H - I LALFAKZUALI
BUALPUI H BUALPUI H - II SANGTHANGI
BUALPUI’V’ BUALPUI V C.LALRAMDINPUIA
BUANGPUI BUANGPUI LALZIRMAWIA
BUARPUI BUARPUI - I R.LALSANGLURA
BUARPUI BUARPUI - II LALHLUNCHHUNGA
CHANGPUI CHANGPUI PC MALSAWMA
CHANIN CHAN IN SIAMTHARA.
CHEKAWN CHEKAWN K MALSAWMKIMA
CHERHLUN CHERHLUN- I K.LALMUANA
CHERHLUN CHERHLUN- II K.NUKIMI
CHERHLUN CHERHLUN- III B.ROTHANGLIANA
CHERHLUN CHERHLUN- IV LALHUMA
CHHINGCHHIP CHHINGCHHIP I C LALHMINGTHANGA
CHHINGCHHIP CHHINGCHHIP II TLUANGTHANGA
CHHINGCHHIP CHHINGCHHIP III K.LALREMRUATA
CHHIPPHIR CHHIPPHIR - I LP.LALLIANA
CHHIPPHIR CHHIPPHIR - II VANNEIHTHANGA
DARNGAWN DARNGAWN H.DANIELA
DENGSUR DENGSUR K.VANLALZAWNA
E.BUNGTLANG BUNGTLANG I C LALROKUNGA
E.BUNGTLANG BUNGTLANG II K LAWMAWMA
E.LUNGDAR E LUNGDAR I K.LALREMTLUANGA
E.LUNGDAR E LUNGDAR II H.LALREMPUIA
E.LUNGDAR E LUNGDAR III CVL.CHHANCHHUAHA.
HMAWNGKAWN HMAWNGKAWN C.LAICHHINGPUIA
HMUNTHA HMUNTHA KC.LALTHAFELA
HMUNZAWL HMUNZAWL LALPIANTHANGA
HRIANGTLANG HRIANGTLANG R LAIBATA
HUALTU HUALTU LALZUITLUANGA
KEITUM KEITUM I BIAKCHHAWNI
KEITUM KEITUM II LALNUNZAMI
KHAWBEL KHAWBEL KHAWBEL
KHAWLAILUNG KHAWLAILUNG I PC.SAKHAWHLUA
KHAWLAILUNG KHAWLAILUNG II LALHRIATTIRA
KHAWLAILUNG KHAWLAILUNG III LALNUNZIRA SAILO
KHUMTUNG KHUMTUNG K.LALRUATSANGA.
LENG LENG LALDAMPUIA
LUNGCHEM LUNGCHEM H.LALRAMPARI
LUNGCHHUAN LUNGCHHUAN SANGVUNGA SAILO
LUNGKAWLH LUNGKAWLH KHAWMLIANA
N.MUALCHENG MUALCHENG I LALMUANKIMA
N.MUALCHENG MUALCHENG II C.LALHRUAIA
NEIHLOH NEIHLOH THANGLURA
NEW NGHARCHHIP NEW NGHARCHHIP J.LALRINCHHANA
NEW.KHAWLEK NEW KHAWLEK PC.LALTANPUIA
NORTH VANLAIPHAI (NT) N VANLALPHAI 1 R.LAWMSIAMA.
NORTH VANLAIPHAI (NT) N VANLALPHAI 2 ISAC HMANGAIHSANGA.
NORTH VANLAIPHAI (NT) N VANLALPHAI 3 RUNREMMAWIA
NORTH VANLAIPHAI (NT) N VANLALPHAI 4 VANLALVAWNA
OLD NGHARCHHIP OLD NGHARCHHIP H.ROTLUANGA
PILER PILER CHAWNGDAILOVA
S.CHAWNGTUI CHAWNGTUI ''S'' H.LALROTLUANGA
S.DAMPUI DAMPUI ZALAWMTHANGA
S.KANGHMUN KANGMUN SOUTH H.LALHMINGMAWIA
S.ZOTE S. ZOTE V ROZAMLIANA
SAILULAK SAILULAK T.ZARZOLIANA
SERCHHIP (NT) BUKPUI LALHMINGTHANGI
SERCHHIP (NT) CHHIAHTLANG I K.PACHHUNGA
SERCHHIP (NT) CHHIAHTLANG II R.LALTHUAMA
SERCHHIP (NT) CHHIAHTLANG III R.LALREMLIANA
SERCHHIP (NT) CHHIAHTLANG IV PC.THUAMKUNGA
SERCHHIP (NT) NEW SERCHHIP I VANTHANGPUIA
SERCHHIP (NT) NEW SERCHHIP II NGURSANGI SAILOR
SERCHHIP (NT) NEW SERCHHIP III AS.ZOSANGA
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP - I F.LALNUNSIAMA
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP - II CHAWNGSAVUNGA
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP - III LALREMSANGA RALTE
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP IV I R LALHNEHZAUVA
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP IV II F.LALTHIANGHLIMA
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP V R.LALNUNENGA,
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP VI T.LALKOHBIKA
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP VII K.SAPCHHUNGA
SERCHHIP (NT) SERCHHIP VIII HAUKUNGA JAHAU
SESAWM SESAWM ROHMINGTHANGA
SIALHAU SIALHAU LALNGAIHAWMA
SIALSIR SIALSIR C.LALTHANSANGA
THENHLUM THENHLUM LALSANGHLUNA
THENTLANG THENTLANG VANLALRUALA
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL I R.VANLALHRUAIA
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL II LIANZARA
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL III RAMNGAIHZUALA
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL IV SANGKHUMI
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL IX H.ROHLUPUII
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL V LIANHLIRA
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL VI F.LALDUHKIMA
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL VII H LALDAWNGKIMA
THENZAWL (NT) THENZAWL VIII SK.THANGA
THINGSAI THINGSAI - I H.TLANGHMUNGA
THINGSAI THINGSAI - II C.LALBIAKDIKA
THINGSAI THINGSAI - III ZOTHANSANGA
TLEU TLEU LALHMANGAIHZUALA
VANCHENGTE VANCHENGTE HRANGCHHUANA RENTHLEI
W.BUNGHMUN BUNGHMUN - I LALBIAKTLUANGA.
W.BUNGHMUN BUNGHMUN - II LALMUANPUII
W.BUNGTLANG W. BUNGTLANG PC LALRINLIANA
<